Club Championship Times April 2012

Here are the times from the first round of the 2012 club championships.  Well done to everyone who took part.

First NameSurname1st swim1st run1st bike
FreyaKing8.3522.33--
JamesKing7.4215.02--
JennyKing8.0419.2828.52
GrahamKing9.2316.43--
CeeliMiall6.1413.4922.16
JamesKyffin6.0513.5621.18
NickPresdee7.3515.00--
ChrisRouse6.3314.00--
MartinRogers--12.3120.43
JulianHodge7.5317.5124.25
MarkBurgess--16.05--
MichelleBlackmore8.3017.3125.48
MattCooke----20.01
MikePrior----21.55
NickThick----23.15
BenHarvey--27.27--